Drew Dymond - Albany Entertainment Centre

Amanda Solomon - Albany Entertainment Centre

Annette Carmichael - Annette Carmichael Projects

Carl Heslop - Annette Carmichael Projects

Silvia Lehmann - Art in Process 

Kim Jameson - Art on the Move

Olivia Nichols - Art on the Move

Steven Mayhewar – Tour 

Molly Coy - Arts Margaret River

Andrew Frith - Arts Margaret River

Steph Kreutzer - Arts Margaret River

Brad Flett - Arts Narrogin 

Caitlin Stewart - Arts Narrogin

Antonia Seymour - Arts on tour

Doug Borwick – Arts Engaged

Charlotte Martin - Ausdance WA

Helen Hristofski - Barking GeckoTheatre

Luke Kerridge - Barking Gecko Theatre

Jenny Broun - Beverley Station Arts

Sarah Miller - Beverley Station Arts

Zoe Hollyoak - Black Swan State Theatre Company

Natalie Jenkins - Black Swan State Theatre Company

Amelia Burke - Blonde Moment Theatre

Bob Harlow - Bob Harlow Research and Consulting

Kaytlyn Sprigg - Bruce Rock Community Resource Centre

Joanne Baitz - Bunbury Regional Art Gallery

Sam Dixon - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Ziandra Garcia - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Michele Jenkins - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Tanya McLean - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Marj Quinn - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Stephanie Reeve - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Gerard Robertson - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Jo Semmens - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre 

Sam Wright - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Fiona de Garis - Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Kimberly Jenkins - Cannery Art Centre

Andrew Baker – CircuitWest

Stephen Carr – CircuitWest

Eliza Cowling - CircuitWest

Joy Crocker - CircuitWest

Dylan Dorotich - CircuitWest

Sam Lynch - CircuitWest

Rebecca Nelson - CircuitWest

Ryan Taaffe – CircuitWest

Sarah – CircuitWest

Carolina Duca - CircuitWest Teaching Artist

Noemie Huttner-Koros - CircuitWest Teaching Artist

Georgia Ivers - CircuitWest Teaching Artist

Yvan Karlsson - CircuitWest Teaching Artist

Cecile Lucas - CircuitWest Teaching Artist

Zachary Sheriden - CircuitWest Teaching Artist

Rosie Sitorus - CircuitWest Teaching Artist

Amber Cordon - City of Albany

Tegan Yaich - City of Gosnells

ValliPapini - City of Greater Geraldton

Jennifer Nebel - City of Joondalup

Lynsey Trench-Murphy - City of Joondalup

Catherine Daniels - City of Kalamunda

Carolyn Marks - City of Mandurah

Mararo Wangai - Co. and Mararo

Jaz Cappeau - Co3 Australia

Alana Culverhouse - Co3 Australia

Danielle Antaki - Constable Care Child Safety Foundation

Tammy Hall - Country Arts SA

Monique Boucher - Country Arts WA

Fleur Hardy - Country Arts WA

Philippa Maughan - Country Arts WA

Jon Solmundson - Country Arts WA

Justin Friend - Cummins Theatre

Duncan Ord OAM - Department of Local Government, Sport and Cultural Industries

Chris Ingram - Deprimo Photography

Ruben Wills - E13

Gemma Ben-Ary - Ellenbrook Arts

Julian Canny - Euphorium Creative

Minna Hilton - Euphorium Creative

Jody Quadrio - Euphorium Creative

Rupert Guenther - Flat-Out Arts PTY LTD

Tanya Servaas - Flat-Out Arts PTY LTD

Julian Bowron - GalleriesWest Inc

Caitlin Chessell - Goldfields Arts Centre

Kendal O'Brien - Goldfields Arts Centre

Judy Pinny - Goldfields Arts Centre

Tanya Cherubino - Harvey Recreation and Cultural Centre

Cassie Curulli - Harvey Recreation and Cultural Centre

David Marshall - Harvey Recreation and Cultural Centre

Helen Coleman - Helen Coleman Art

Alexandra Lehmann - His Majesty's Theatre 

Pippa Davis – Independent

Alison Dalziel – Localise

Gary Aitken - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Guy Boyce - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Marlene Cream - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Toni Gordon - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Marc Missiaen - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Alison Pinder - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Marion Purvis - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Amanda Richards - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Helena Satonick - Mandurah Performing Arts Centre

Robina Burton – Marrugeku

Brad Holder - Matt Dann Theatre & Cinema

Alex Desebrock - Maybe (   ) Together

Nathan Gardiner - Maybe (   ) Together

Merryn Carter- - Merryn Carter

Alyce Ventris - Mukinbudin Community Resource Centre

Rosie Pickett - Murdoch University

Sarah Knight - National Touring Selector

Ruth Battle - Natural Wings

Dawn Pascoe - Natural Wings

WT McRae - New Victory Theater

Gerry Parsons - Newman Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Tania Tucker - Newman Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Brie Healy - Nintirri Inc

Peggy Miller - Nintirri Inc

Katherine Connor - PAC Australia

Rick Heath - PAC Australia

Sarah Mills - PAC Australia

Jen Leys - Performing Lines WA

Cecile Lucas - Performing Lines WA

Zainab Syed - Performing Lines WA

Rachael Whitworth - Performing Lines WA

Anna Reece - Perth Festival

Kate Bell - Perth Theatre Trust

Alison Rodrigues - Perth Theatre Trust

Shauna Weeks - Perth Theatre Trust

Ainsley Foulds - Ravensthorpe Regionals Arts Council

Jessica Wilson - Red Earth Arts Precinct

Lesley Murray - Roebourne Art Group

Beverly Growden - Shaun Parker & Company

Zoe Air - Shire of Ashburton

Jennie Benson - Shire of Carnamah

Nadine Brown - Shire of Carnarvon

Cheryl Weston - Shire of Carnarvon

Janelle Duncan - Shire of Cue

Han-Mari Roets - Shire of East Pilbara

Tim Currie - Shire of Esperance

Shane Tobin - Shire of Esperance

James Wood - Shire of Katanning

Natalie Maloy - Shire of Moora

Esmeralda Harmer - Shire of York

Shona Erskine - Shona Erskine

Anne Sorenson - Southern Edge Arts

Fiona Sinclair - Southern Forest Arts

Natalie Bell - Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

Suzan Williams - Stage Queensland Incorporated

Marty Cunningham - State Government of Western Australia

The Hon. David Templeman – MLA State Government of Western Australia

Alice Jorgensen - State Theatre Centre – PTT

Mitch Thomas - State Theatre Centre – PTT

Sally Richardson - Steamworks Arts

Sun-Mi Clyburn - Sun-Mi Clyburn

Jacqueline Homer - Sunday Afternoon Collective

Talitha Maslin - Talitha Maslin

Terence Smith - Terence Smith

Amanda Crewes - The Actors' Hub

Harriet Roberts - The Blue Room Theatre

Zal Kanga-Parabia - The Blue Room Theatre, Propel Youth Arts WA

Vincent Cargeeg - The Gelo Company

Bonnie Davies - The Gelo Company

Annalee Ladiges - The Gelo Company

Natalie Di Risio - The Last Great Hunt

Alexander Egloff - The Last Great Hunt

Sian Roberts - The Last Great Hunt

Lindsey Buller Maliekel - The New Victory Theater/New 42nd Street

Alanna Kursar – UWA

Madeline Joll - UWA Theatres

Rob Lines - UWA Theatres

Emma Davis - Vancouver Arts Centre

Libby Klysz - Variegated Productions

Helen Rusak – WAAPA

Nicole Stinton – WAAPA

Jessica Machin - West Australian Ballet

Deborah Robertson - West Australian Ballet

Robert Hofmann - What the Fandango?!

Georgia King - Whiskey & Boots

Peter Kift - Yirra Yaakin Theatre Company

Elinor King - Yirra Yaakin Theatre Company

Eva Grace Mullaley - Yirra Yaakin Theatre Company

Robyn Garratt - York Community Resource Centre Inc.

Kayla Ware - York Community Resource Centre Inc.

Georgia Deguara - YUCK Circus

Yvette Wall - Yvette Wall